By continuing use this site, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and our use of cookies.
      BOSCH 0242230528 Iridium Spark Plug PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0242230528 Iridium Spark Plug PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0242230528 Iridium Spark Plug PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0242230528 Iridium Spark Plug PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0242230528 Iridium Spark Plug PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0242230528 Iridium Spark Plug PARTSBOS

      BOSCH 0242230528

      (0)Review
      € 5.90
      Tax included

      Iridium Spark Plug

      FR8KII33X ,94859448 ,27410-3C000 ,09482-00549 ,IK16TT ,

      for CHEVROLET ,HYUNDAI ,KIA ,LEXUS ,NISSAN ,PONTIAC ,SSANGYONG ,SUZUKI ,TOYOTA ,

      Made in GERMANY

      120 items

      Volume discounts

      QuantityPriceYou Save
      3€ 5.90Up to € 0.89
      Quantity
      AVAILABLE
       

      Security policy

       

      Delivery policy

       

      Return policy

      Spark Plug ,

      Double IRIDIUM .

      Technical data:

      Spanner Size:16 

      Thread Size: M14x1,25 

      Thread Length [mm]: 19 

      With resistance

      Electrode :Double Iridium 

      Center Electrode Material :Ir

      Ground Electrode Material :NiY+Ir

       

      Info:

      Spark plug, also called Sparking Plug, device that fits into the cylinder head of an internal-combustion engine and carries two electrodes separated by an air gap,

      across which current from a high-tension ignition system discharges, to form a spark for igniting the air–fuel mixture.

      The electrodes must be able to resist high temperatures, and the insulator separating them must withstand high temperatures and also an electric stress up to several thousand volts.

      Spark-gap length affects the energy of the spark, and the shape of the insulator affects the temperature of operation.

      When too cool, operation leads to carbonization and short-circuiting of the gap, when too hot, there may be preignition.

      Symptoms of Bad or Failing Spark Plugs:

      • Slow acceleration. The most common cause of poor acceleration in most vehicles is a problem in the ignition system.
      • Poor Fuel Economy. A fully-functioning spark plug helps burn fuel efficiently in the combustion cycle.
      • Engine is Misfiring.
      • Engine Surging or Hesitating.
      • Rough Idle.
      • Hard to Start.

      Analogous, Fully interchangeable with BOSCH 0242230528  :

      OE/OEM:

      CHEVROLET

      94859448 ,

      HYUNDAI

      2741023700 ,27410-23700 ,

      274103C000 ,27410-3C000 ,

      KIA

      2741023700 ,

      LEXUS

      90919-01218 ,

      NISSAN

      2240127N65 ,22401-27N65 ,

      2240140P65 ,22401-40P65 ,

      2240197E65 ,22401-97E65 ,

      PONTIAC

      94859448 ,

      SSANGYONG

      P1631590003 ,

      SUZUKI

      0948200547 ,09482-00547

      0948200549 ,09482-00549 ,

      TOYOTA

      9091901168 ,90919-01168 ,

      9091901169 ,90919-01169 ,

      9091901217 ,90919-01217 ,

      9091901218 ,90919-01218 ,

      9091901240 ,90919-01240 ,

       

      PARTSBOS

      P48010 ,

      Alternative p.n:

      IFR5A-11 ,RC12YC5 ,SK16R-P11 ,IK16TT ,

      BKR5EY ,IFR5E-11IFR5G-11 ,IFR5J-11 ,IFR5G-11K ,

      B0117EN65I ,RC10WYPB4 ,K16TR11 ,SK16R11 ,

      PK16R-11 ,1AMSP09600 ,AGSP32FP ,CCH9006 ,

      OE190/T10 ,IFR5T11 ,8EH188706-061 ,

      !!! Please, check manufacturer's part number(usually stamped into plastic or body) before ordering !!!

      The best way to buy this part is to get the number from your existing unit.

      You can contact us with your car details (make, model, year, body type, hp, engine code if known) so we can find the part required.

      Please make sure your existing part number matches one of the numbers listed above. 

      If the number/s do not match, then the part will not work with your vehicle.

      If you need more information please do not hesitate to contact us .

       ALL O.E.M. NAMES AND NUMBERS ARE USED FOR REFERENCE ONLY ! 


      BOSCH 0 242 230 528 


      • Spark Plug ,Plug Spark,
      • Zündkerze ,
      • Bougie d'allumage ,
      • Bujía ,
      • Vela de ignição ,
      • Candela,
      • Tændrør,
      • Bougie ,
      • Kerti ,
      • Neistecker,
      • Spréachphlocóid ,
      • Plwg tanio ,
      • Sytytystulppa ,
      • Tändstift ,
      • Tennplugg ,
      • Zapalovací svíčka,
      • Zapaľovacia sviečka,
      • Vžigalna svečka ,
      • Świeca ,
      • Aizdedzes svece ,
      • Uždegimo žvakė,
      • Süüteküünal ,
      • Gyújtógyertya ,
      • Svječica ,
      • Свеќица ,
      • Μπουζί,
      • אָנצינדן
      • מצת ,
      • ولاعة ،
      • Kandele ,
      • スパークプラグ、
      • 점화 플러그 ,
      • 火花塞,
      • स्पार्क प्लग ,
      • หัวเทียน ,
      • Свічка запалювання ,
      • Свещ ,
      • Свечка запальвання ,
      • Свеча зажигания ,
      • Buji ,Busi,Bujia,

      We Ship WorldWide


      Thank you for visiting our store! We carry wide range of quality automotive parts at affordable prices.

      Please browse store's categories and feel free to contact us if you have any questions.

      Please bookmark us and come again!

      PARTSBOS

      BOSCH
      P48010-BOS
      120 Items

      Data sheet

      Manufacturer Part Number
      0242230528
      Reference OE/OEM Number
      94859448 ,27410-3C000 ,09482-00549 ,22401-97E65
      Superseded Part Number
      FR8KII33X
      Other Part Number
      IFR5A-11 ,RC12YC5 ,SK16R-P11 ,IK16TT ,
      Fits for Vehicles
      GM ,HYUNDAI ,KIA ,NISSAN ,SSANGYONG ,SUZUKI,TOYOTA
      Thread
      M14x1.25
      Thread Length [mm]
      19
      Brand Type
      Aftermarket Branded
      Country/Region of Manufacture
      Germany

      Specific References

      THIS ITEM IS SUITABLE FOR VEHICLES :

      CarManufacturedKWHPcc3
      AUDI Q5 (8RB) 3.2 FSI quattro11.08-12.121992703197
      AUDI Q5 Van (8RB) 3.2 FSI quattro11.08-09.121992713197
      CHRYSLER CIRRUS 2.4 LX05.94-09.001031402429
      CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 3.207.03-12.081602183199
      CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE Roadster 3.205.04-12.081602183199
      CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE Roadster SRT-609.04-12.062463353199
      CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE SRT-609.04-12.072463353199
      CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER III VAN (GS) 2.401.98-12.011111512429
      CHRYSLER STRATUS (JA) 2.4 16 V12.95-04.011031402429
      CHRYSLER STRATUS (JA) 2.4 16V12.95-04.011121522429
      CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS) 2.4 AWD02.97-03.011111512429
      CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS) 2.4 i01.95-03.011111512429
      CHRYSLER VOYAGER III VAN (GS_) 2.4 (GSHY52)01.95-03.011111512429
      DODGE CARAVAN 2.4 i01.95-03.011111512429
      DODGE STRATUS 2.4 16 V12.95-04.011031402429
      DODGE STRATUS 2.4 16V12.95-04.011121522429
      HONDA CITY Saloon (GE4) 1.3 i-DSI 4WD11.02-07.0863861339
      HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon (ES, ET) 1.3 IMA (ED9, ES9)10.03-09.0561831339
      HYUNDAI (BEIJING) TUCSON (JM) 2.7 All-wheel Drive05.05-1271732656
      HYUNDAI COUPE (GK) 2.7 V603.02-08.091231672656
      HYUNDAI COUPE (GK) 2.7 V601.01-08.091211652656
      HYUNDAI ELANTRA (XD) 2.006.00-07.061021391975
      HYUNDAI ELANTRA (XD) 2.006.00-07.061041411975
      HYUNDAI ELANTRA (XD) 2.010.03-07.061051431975
      HYUNDAI ELANTRA Saloon (HD) 2.0 CVVT06.06-06.111051431975
      HYUNDAI ELANTRA Saloon (XD) 2.006.00-07.061021391975
      HYUNDAI ELANTRA Saloon (XD) 2.006.00-07.061041411975
      HYUNDAI ELANTRA Saloon (XD) 2.010.03-07.061051431975
      HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (TG) 3.304.05-12.101732353342
      HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (TG) 3.302.07-12.111982693342
      HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (TG) 3.311.10-12.111912603342
      HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (TG) 3.806.05-12.111952653778
      HYUNDAI ix55 3.8 V6 4WD01.08-1992713778
      HYUNDAI ix55 3.8 V6 4WD01.07-1912603778
      HYUNDAI ix55 3.8 V6 4WD01.11-1942643778
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ I (SM) 2.708.04-03.061291752656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ I (SM) 2.7 4x409.02-12.041291752656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ I (SM) 2.7 4x411.00-03.061321802656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ I (SM) 2.7 V6 4x402.01-03.061271732656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.703.06-12.121251702656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.7 4x403.06-12.121251702656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.7 V6 GLS03.06-12.091391892656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.7 V6 GLS 4x403.06-12.091391892656
      HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 3.3 Dynamic 4x403.06-12.121732353342
      HYUNDAI SONATA IV (EF) 2.7 i V610.01-05.051321802656
      HYUNDAI SONATA IV (EF) 2.7 V610.01-11.041271732656
      HYUNDAI SONATA IV (EF) 2.7 V611.02-11.041291752656
      HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 3.309.07-12.081862533342
      HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 3.301.08-12.101842503342
      HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 3.306.05-12.101732353342
      HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 3.301.05-12.101712333342
      HYUNDAI TIBURON Coupe 2.0 CVVT10.06-12.081051431975
      HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.008.04-1041411975
      HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.001.07-01.121051431975
      HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.0 All-wheel Drive07.05-11.101051431975
      HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.0 All-wheel Drive08.04-03.101041411975
      HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.0 LPG06.04-03.101041411975
      HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.0 LPG All-wheel Drive06.09-03.101041411975
      HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.7 All-wheel Drive08.04-11.101291752656
      HYUNDAI TUCSON SUV Van (JM) CVVT06.04-03.101041411975
      HYUNDAI XG (XG) 3012.98-12.051381882972
      HYUNDAI XG (XG) 30009.99-09.031451972972
      HYUNDAI XG (XG) 35010.02-12.051451973497
      HYUNDAI XG Saloon 30009.00-12.011431942972
      INFINITI I30 3.001.97-1421932988
      INFINITI J30 3.001.92-12.971572132960
      INFINITI M30 Convertible 3.001.90-12.931211642960
      INFINITI M30 Coupe 3.001.89-12.931211642960
      INFINITI Q45 I 4.501.89-12.932052784494
      INFINITI Q45 II (FY33) 4.101.97-01.012052784130
      INFINITI QX4 3.301.97-1251703275
      KIA CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL III (VQ) 3.801.10-1822463778
      KIA CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL III (VQ) 3.809.05-1952653778
      KIA MAGENTIS (GD, MS) 2.5 V605.01-1241692493
      KIA OPIRUS (GH) 3.509.03-1492033497
      KIA OPIRUS (GH) 3.8 V610.06-1962673778
      KIA SORENTO I (JC) 3.3 4WD09.08-12.091802453342
      KIA SORENTO I (JC) 3.3 V612.06-1772413297
      KIA SORENTO I (JC) 3.3 V6 4WD02.07-1822483342
      KIA SORENTO I (JC) 3.503.03-08.091441953497
      KIA SORENTO I (JC) 3.5 V6 4WD08.02-1431943497
      KIA SORENTO I (JC) 3.8 4WD09.06-1962663778
      KIA SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM) 2.0 16V 4WD09.04-1041411975
      KIA SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM) 2.7 V6 4WD09.04-1291752656
      LEXUS GS (_S16_) 300 (JZS160_)08.97-10.001632222997
      LEXUS GS (_S16_) 300 (JZS160_)10.00-12.041612192997
      LEXUS IS I (_E1_) 300 (JCE10)09.01-07.051572132997
      LEXUS IS SportCross (_E1_) 300 (JCE10_)10.01-10.051572132997
      MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S202) C 280 T (202.089)06.97-03.011451972799
      MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W166) ML 350 4-matic (166.057)06.11-12.152253063498
      MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W166) ML 500 4-matic (166.073)02.12-02.153004084663
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R231) 500 (231.473)01.12-3204354663
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R171) 200 Kompressor (171.442)03.04-02.111201631796
      MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE III (D5_A) 3.005.99-03.051572132972
      MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE III (D5_A) 3.005.99-03.051492032972
      MITSUBISHI L200 / TRITON (KA_T, KB_T) 3.5 Flex 4WD (KB9T)09.09-12.151472003497
      MITSUBISHI L200 / TRITON (KA_T, KB_T) 3.5 Flexfuel 4WD (KB9T..08.09-12.131512053497
      MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV (V8_W, V9_W) 3.5 Flex 4WD08.09-12.161512053497
      MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT II (KH_, KG_) 3.5 Flex 4WD08.09-12.111472003497
      NISSAN 100NX (B13) 2.0 GTI03.91-10.941051431998
      NISSAN 200SX Coupe (S14) 2.0 i 16V10.93-12.991181601998
      NISSAN 240SX 2.405.94-08.971121522389
      NISSAN 240SX 2.404.93-09.941151562389
      NISSAN 300ZX (Z32) 3.012.89-03.971682282988
      NISSAN MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32) 3.001.95-08.001421932988
      NISSAN MAXIMA III (J30) 3.0 i10.88-06.941251702960
      NISSAN NP300 PICKUP (D22) 2.4 4x408.08-1051432389
      NISSAN PATHFINDER II (R50) 3.3 V6 4WD09.97-12.041251703275
      NISSAN PATHFINDER II (R50) 3.5 V6 4WD11.00-12.041622203498
      NISSAN SENTRA III (B13) 2.002.92-12.941051431998
      NISSAN SENTRA V (B15) 2.001.00-05.021101501998
      NISSAN SENTRA V (B15) 2.001.00-12.061071451998
      PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) 3.003.04-12.101552112946
      PLYMOUTH BREEZE 2.4 16V12.95-04.011031402429
      PLYMOUTH VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER 2.409.95-12.971121522429
      PLYMOUTH VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER 2.4 i01.95-03.011111512429
      SUBARU FORESTER (SG_) 2.5 AWD01.05-10.121291752457
      SUBARU FORESTER (SH_) 2.501.08-1261712457
      SUBARU FORESTER (SH_) 2.5 AWD (SH9)01.09-09.131261712457
      SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2.5 AWD (BL9)09.03-04.091211652457
      SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2.5 i AWD (BL9)09.07-12.091271732457
      SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate (BP) 2.5 AWD (BP9)09.03-04.091211652457
      SUBARU OUTBACK (BL, BP) 2.5 AWD09.08-09.091271732457
      SUBARU OUTBACK (BL, BP) 2.5 BiFuel AWD09.08-06.091271732457
      SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) 2.5 BiFuel AWD01.10-12.141231672457
      SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) 2.5 i AWD01.12-12.141291752457
      SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) 2.5 i AWD09.12-1251702457
      SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) 2.5 i AWD (BR9)09.09-1231672457
      SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) 2.5 V6 24V 4x4 (SQ 625)04.01-07.031161582493
      SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) 2.5 V6 24V 4x4 (TD62, SQ 625)04.98-07.031061442493
      SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) 2.7 (JA 627)06.01-08.031271732736
      SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) 2.7 4x4 (JA 627)07.01-07.031301772736
      SUZUKI SX4 (EY, GY) 2.0 (RW415, RW416, RW420)01.10-1121521995
      SUZUKI SX4 (EY, GY) 2.0 (RW415, RW416, RW420)06.06-1071461995
      SUZUKI SX4 (EY, GY) 2.0 16V 4x4 (RW415, RW416, RW420)01.10-1121521995
      SUZUKI SX4 (EY, GY) 2.0 4x4 (RW415, RW416, RW420)06.06-1071461995
      SUZUKI SX4 Saloon (GY, RW) 2.0 (RW415, RW416, RW420)10.07-01.101071461995
      SUZUKI SX4 Saloon (GY, RW) 2.0 (RW415, RW416, RW420)01.10-1121521995
      TOYOTA (GAC) YARIS L Hatchback (_P15_) 1.3 (NSP150)10.14-73991329
      TOYOTA 4 RUNNER II (_N1_) 3.0 (VZN130_)01.90-10.951051432959
      TOYOTA 4 RUNNER III (_N18_) 2.7 (RZN180)11.95-07.021121522694
      TOYOTA 4 RUNNER III (_N18_) 2.7 4WD (RZN185_)11.95-08.021121522694
      TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V5_) 2.0 (ACV51_)09.11-1091481998
      TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T18_) 2.2 (ST184)10.89-12.941001362164
      TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T18_) 2.2 (ST184)09.89-11.93971322164
      TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T20_) 1.8 i 16V (AT200/ST)11.93-11.99851161762
      TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) 1.8 i (AE102)11.92-04.97851161762
      TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.8 (ZZE110)09.99-06.02931261794
      TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.8 VVTi (ZZE122_)01.01-12.071001361794
      TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.8 GTi 4WD (AE103)11.92-04.95811101762
      TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (_E10_) 1.8 (AE103)09.92-04.97811101762
      TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) 1.8 (ZZE122)05.02-05.04921251794
      TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) 1.8 (ZZE122)11.01-10.061001361794
      TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) 1.8 (ZRE142)08.08-04.12991351798
      TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) 1.8 (ZZE142_)12.07-07.14971321794
      TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) 1.8 VVTi (ZRE142)01.08-07.14971321798
      TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) 1.8 VVTi (ZZE142)10.06-12.081011371794
      TOYOTA ECHO Saloon (_P1_) 1.5 (NCP12_)08.99-08.05781061497
      TOYOTA ECHO Saloon (_P1_) 1.5 (NCP12_)08.99-12.05811101497
      TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)04.98-11.011051432694
      TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)07.98-12.061061442694
      TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) 2.7 4WD (RCH19)04.98-08.061051432694
      TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) 2.7 4WD (RCH19)07.98-06.051061442694
      TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)04.98-06.051051432694
      TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) 2.7 4WD (RCH19, RCH29)07.98-06.051061442694
      TOYOTA IST (NCP6_) 1.3 VVTi (NCP60)05.04-07.0763861299
      TOYOTA MATRIX (_E13_) 1.8 (ZZE13_)01.02-12.07911241794
      TOYOTA MATRIX (_E13_) 1.8 4WD (ZZE13_)01.02-02.04911241794
      TOYOTA MATRIX (_E13_) 1.8 VVTi01.02-02.04961311794
      TOYOTA MATRIX (_E13_) 1.8 VVTi (ZZE132, ZZE134)09.02-12.05971321794
      TOYOTA MATRIX (_E14_) 2.4 (AZE14_)01.08-05.141171592362
      TOYOTA MR2 II (SW2_) 2.2 (SW21_)01.92-05.951001362164
      TOYOTA MR2 III (ZZW3_) 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZW30)10.99-06.071031401794
      TOYOTA PASEO Coupe (EL44_) 1.5 (EL44)06.90-08.95741011497
      TOYOTA PREVIA (_R1_, _R2_) 2.4 (TCR10_)09.93-12.971181602438
      TOYOTA PREVIA (_R1_, _R2_) 2.4 (TCR11_, TCR10_)05.90-08.00971322438
      TOYOTA PREVIA (_R1_, _R2_) 2.4 4WD (TCR21_, TCR20_)01.90-08.00971322438
      TOYOTA PREVIA III (_R2_, _R5_) 2.4 (ACR50_)10.05-1251702362
      TOYOTA PRIUS Liftback (_W2_) 1.5 Hybrid (NHW20_)09.03-12.0957781497
      TOYOTA PRIUS Saloon (_W1_) 1.5 Hybrid (NHW1_)05.00-01.0453721497
      TOYOTA RAV 4 III (_A3_) 2.0 4WD (ACA30_)02.06-06.131121521998
      TOYOTA RAV 4 III (_A3_) 2.4 (ACA36, ACA38)11.05-12.131251702362
      TOYOTA RAV 4 III (_A3_) 2.4 4WD (ACA31, ACA33)11.05-06.131251702362
      TOYOTA SUPRA (_A8_) 3.0 (JZA80_)05.93-10.991652242997
      TOYOTA SUPRA (_A8_) 3.0 i (JZA80_)05.93-07.021682282997
      TOYOTA YARIS (_P13_) 1.5 (NCP131_)12.10-801091497
      TOYOTA YARIS (_P13_) 1.5 (NCP131_)09.11-791071497
      TOYOTA YARIS (_P15_) 1.5 (NSP151)04.16-791071496
      TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1.5 (NCP13_)04.01-09.05781061497
      TOYOTA YARIS (_P9_) 1.5 (NCP91_)11.05-12.14801091497
      TOYOTA YARIS / VIOS Saloon (_P15_) 1.5 (NCP150_)05.13-791071497
      TOYOTA YARIS / VIOS Saloon (_P9_) 1.5 (NCP93)08.07-12.13801091497
      VW TRANSPORTER IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL,..05.96-05.001031402792
      VW TRANSPORTER IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.8 VR605.96-05.001031402792

      ​May fits for other, not listed, Vehicles-Models

      PARTSBOS.SHOP

      No customer reviews for the moment.

      Write your review

      BOSCH 0242230528

      Iridium Spark Plug

      FR8KII33X ,94859448 ,27410-3C000 ,09482-00549 ,IK16TT ,

      for CHEVROLET ,HYUNDAI ,KIA ,LEXUS ,NISSAN ,PONTIAC ,SSANGYONG ,SUZUKI ,TOYOTA ,

      Made in GERMANY

      Write your review

      6 other products in the same category: