By continuing use this site, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and our use of cookies.
      BOSCH 0280130129 Coolant Temperature Sensor ,OE: 22630-44B20 ,22630-95F0B ,22630-JN00A ,2345012920 , -PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0280130129 Coolant Temperature Sensor ,OE: 22630-44B20 ,22630-95F0B ,22630-JN00A ,2345012920 , -PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0280130129 Coolant Temperature Sensor ,OE: 22630-44B20 ,22630-95F0B ,22630-JN00A ,2345012920 , -PARTSBOS
      • BOSCH 0280130129 Coolant Temperature Sensor ,OE: 22630-44B20 ,22630-95F0B ,22630-JN00A ,2345012920 , -PARTSBOS

      BOSCH 0280130129

      (0)Review
      $ 14.07

      Coolant Temperature Sensor 

      0280130081 ,22630-99B10 ,22630-ED000 ,22630-44B10 ,22630-44B20 ,22630-7Y000 ,22630-71L00 ,22630-0M200 ,5001870250 ,7701058398 ,1960041 ,1960296 ,1961789 ,93180124 ,4415176 ,0280130071 ,

      for NISSAN ,INFINITI ,FORD ,RENAULT ,RVI ,GENERAL MOTORS ,OPEL ,

      Made in Germany

      48 items

      Volume discounts

      QuantityPriceYou Save
      3$ 14.07Up to $ 2.11
      Quantity
      AVAILABLE

      Last time this product was added to a cart: 2022/02/04

      • Superseded Part Number: 0280130081 ,0280130082 ,
      • Fits for Vehicles: INFINITI ,FORD ,NISSAN ,RENAULT ,OPEL
      • Thread: M12x1.5
       

      Security policy

       

      Delivery policy

       

      Return policy

      Engine coolant temperature sensor

      ECT Sensor .

      Technical data:
      • Thread Size: M12x1,5
      • Resistance: 294 Ohm
      • Temperature Range: 80 °C
      • Spanner size: 19
      • Number of ports: 2
      • With seal
        
      Info:

      An ECT sensor, or Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor is a sensor that is screwed

      into the engine's block or cylinder head and is used to determine the temperature of the engine coolant. The ECT sensor is basically a thermistor that changes resistance with temperature.

      Analogous, Fully interchangeable with BOSCH 0 280 130 129 : 

      INFINITI 22630 0M200 ,22630-0M200 ,226300M200 ,
      FORD 1960041 ,1960296 ,1961789 ,
      GENERAL MOTORS 93 180 124 ,93180124 ,
      JECS A27-621-T04 ,A27621T04 ,
      NISSAN 22630 0M200 ,22630 99B10 ,22630-ED000 ,22630-44B10 ,22630-44B20 ,22630-7Y000 ,22630-71L00 ,22630-0M200 ,22630-99B10 ,2263044B10 ,2263044B20 ,226307Y000 ,2263071L00 ,22630ED000 ,226300M200 ,2263099B10 ,
      OPEL 44 15 176 ,4415176 ,
      RENAULT 50 01 870 250 ,77 01 058 398 ,22 63 044 B20 ,2263044B20 ,5001870250 ,7701058398 ,
       
      BOSCH 0 280 130 071 ,0280130071 ,
      BOSCH 0 280 130 072 ,0280130072 ,
      BOSCH 0 280 130 081 ,0280130081 ,
      BOSCH 0 280 130 082 ,0280130082 ,
      DELPHI TS10064 ,TS10248-12B1 ,
      EBERSPÄCHER 90.037.03 ,
      EPS 1.830.225 ,1 830 225 ,1830225
      ERA 330759 ,
      FACET 7.3225 ,73225 ,
      FAE 33460 ,33110 ,
      HELLA 6PT 009 107-531 ,6PT009107-531 ,
      INTERMOTOR 55516 ,
      KW 530 225 ,530225 ,
      LUCAS SNB1112 ,
      MEAT & DORIA 82115 ,
      METZGER 0905129 ,
      VEMO V38-72-0004 ,
      MEYLE16-148210006 ,16-14 821 0006 ,
       

      !!! Please, check manufacturer's part number(usually stamped into plastic or body) before ordering !!!

      The best way to buy this part is to get the number from your existing unit.
      You can contact us with your car details (make, model, year, body type, hp, engine code if known) so we can find the part required.
      Please make sure your existing part number matches one of the numbers listed above.
      If the number/s do not match, then the part will not work with your vehicle.

      If you need more information please do not hesitate to contact us .

       ALL O.E.M. NAMES AND NUMBERS ARE USED FOR REFERENCE ONLY ! 


      BOSCH 0 280 130 129 


      • Coolant Temperature sensor ,
      • Kühlmitteltemperatur-Sensor ,
      • Датчик температурата на охлаждащата течност ,
      • Senzor temperature rashladnog sredstva ,
      • Snímač teploty chladicí kapaliny ,
      • Kølevæsketemperatur-sensor ,
      • Koelvloeistof temperatuursensor ,
      • Jäähdytysnesteen lämpötila-anturi ,
      • Capteur de température du liquide de refroidissement ,
      • Hűtőfolyadék hőmérséklet-érzékelő ,
      • Kælivökva hitaskynjara ,
      • Braiteoir teocht chuisnithe ,
      • Sensore di temperatura del liquido di raffreddamento ,
      • Sensor temperatura tal-coolant ,
      • Kjølevæske temperatursensor ,
      • Czujnik temperatury płynu chłodzącego ,
      • Sensor de temperatura de refrigeração ,
      • Senzor de temperatură a lichidului de răcire ,
      • Sensor de temperatura del refrigerante ,
      • Сензор температуре расхладне течности ,
      • Snímač teploty chladiacej kvapaliny ,
      • Senzor temperature hladilne tekočine ,
      • Kylvätska temperaturgivare ,
      • Soğutma suyu sıcaklığı sensörü ,
      • Soğutucu temperatur sensor ,
      • Датчик температуры охлаждающей жидкости ,
      • Датчык тэмпературы астуджальнай вадкасці ,
      • Течност за ладење температурен сензор ,
      • Датчик температури охолоджуючої рідини ,
      • Αισθητήρα θερμοκρασίας ψυκτικού ,
      • გამაგრილებლის ტემპერატურის სენსორი.
      • 냉각수 온도 센서 ,
      • 水温センサ。

      PARTSBOS-Worldwide shipping


      Thank you for visiting our store! We carry wide range of quality automotive parts at affordable prices.

      Please browse store's categories and feel free to contact us if you have any questions.

      Please bookmark us and come again!

      PARTSBOS

      BOSCH
      P00268-BOS-B1/2
      48 Items

      Data sheet

      Manufacturer Part Number
      0280130129
      Reference OE/OEM Number
      22630-44B20 ,22630-95F0B ,22630-JN00A ,2345012920
      Superseded Part Number
      0280130081 ,0280130082 ,
      Other Part Number
      7.3225 ,ADN17204 ,6PT009107-531 ,TS10064
      Fits for Vehicles
      INFINITI ,FORD ,NISSAN ,RENAULT ,OPEL
      Number of Connectors
      2
      Thread
      M12x1.5
      Sensor
      Temperature Sensor
      Spare Part Type
      Sensor
      Brand Type
      Aftermarket Branded
      Country/Region of Manufacture
      Germany

      Specific References

      THIS ITEM IS SUITABLE FOR VEHICLES :

      Car / Manufactured / KW / HP / cc3

      CarManufacturedKWHPcc3
      INFINITI EX 3510.08-2213013498
      INFINITI EX 3709.10-2353203696
      INFINITI FX 3502.03-12.082062803498
      INFINITI FX 3510.08-12.112263073498
      INFINITI FX 3507.08-10.092052793498
      INFINITI FX 35 All-wheel Drive01.03-12.082062803498
      INFINITI FX 35 AWD07.08-05.092052793498
      INFINITI FX 3709.12-2423293696
      INFINITI FX 37 AWD10.08-2353203696
      INFINITI FX 37 AWD07.08-07.132453333696
      INFINITI FX 37 AWD09.12-2423293696
      INFINITI FX 4502.03-12.082323164494
      INFINITI FX 45 All-wheel Drive01.03-12.082323164494
      INFINITI FX 45 AWD10.08-2413284494
      INFINITI FX 50 AWD10.08-2913955026
      INFINITI FX 50 AWD06.13-07.133094205026
      INFINITI FX 50 AWD10.08-2873905026
      INFINITI G Convertible 3709.10-12.132583513696
      INFINITI G Convertible 3709.10-2453333696
      INFINITI G Convertible 3709.10-2423293696
      INFINITI G Convertible 3709.10-2353203696
      INFINITI G Coupe 3.509.04-06.072202993498
      INFINITI G Coupe 3.501.03-12.061912603498
      INFINITI G Coupe 3.5 X09.04-06.072092843498
      INFINITI G Coupe 3709.08-12.122453333696
      INFINITI G Coupe 3709.10-2353203696
      INFINITI G Coupe 3709.07-2433303694
      INFINITI G Coupe 3701.11-12.132583513696
      INFINITI G Coupe 37 X09.08-12.132453333696
      INFINITI G Saloon 3.509.04-06.072092843498
      INFINITI G Saloon 3.5 X09.04-12.062092843498
      INFINITI G Saloon 3510.02-1912603498
      INFINITI G Saloon 35 X08.02-08.041912603498
      INFINITI G Saloon 3710.08-2353203696
      INFINITI G Saloon 3701.12-2403273696
      INFINITI G Saloon 3701.09-2583513696
      INFINITI G Saloon 3710.08-2433303694
      INFINITI G Saloon 37 X10.08-2353203696
      INFINITI G Saloon 37 X09.08-12.132453333696
      INFINITI G20 2.009.90-12.961041411998
      INFINITI I35 Saloon 3.507.01-12.041882563498
      INFINITI M (Y51) 35h04.11-2253063498
      INFINITI M (Y51) 3703.10-2353203696
      INFINITI M (Y51) 3709.10-12.132463343696
      INFINITI M (Y51) 37 X09.10-2463343696
      INFINITI M (Y51) 5603.10-3134265552
      INFINITI M (Y51) 5601.12-3094205552
      INFINITI M (Y51) 5603.10-3004085552
      INFINITI M (Y51) 56 X03.10-3004085552
      INFINITI M (Y51) 56 X09.10-3134255552
      INFINITI M35 3.509.08-12.102263073498
      INFINITI M35 3.501.05-2062803498
      INFINITI M35 3.5 h01.10-2683643498
      INFINITI M35 3.5 X09.08-12.102263073498
      INFINITI M35 3.5 X01.05-2062803498
      INFINITI M37 3.701.10-2433303696
      INFINITI M37 3.7 Allrad01.11-2463343696
      INFINITI M45 4.501.05-2503404494
      INFINITI M45 4.5 X09.07-12.082503404494
      INFINITI Q45 I 4.501.89-12.932052784494
      INFINITI Q45 I 4.5 i07.93-12.962072824494
      INFINITI Q45 II (FY33) 4.101.97-01.012052784130
      INFINITI Q45 III (F50) 4.502.01-06.062503404494
      INFINITI Q50 3.0 t10.16-2243052997
      INFINITI Q50 5009.15-2753742997
      INFINITI Q50 50 Hybrid04.13-2683643498
      INFINITI Q50 50 Hybrid06.13-2192983498
      INFINITI Q50 50 Hybrid12.14-2162943498
      INFINITI Q50 50 Hybrid04.13-2253063498
      INFINITI Q50 50 Hybrid AWD04.13-2253063498
      INFINITI Q50 50 Hybrid AWD04.13-2683643498
      INFINITI Q50 50 Hybrid AWD06.13-2192983498
      INFINITI Q50 50 Red09.15-2984052997
      INFINITI Q50 50 Red AWD09.15-2984052997
      INFINITI Q60 Convertible 3.710.13-2353203696
      INFINITI Q60 Convertible 3.710.13-2423293696
      INFINITI Q60 Convertible 3.710.13-2583513696
      INFINITI Q60 Convertible 3.710.13-2453333696
      INFINITI Q60 Convertible 3.710.13-2463353696
      INFINITI Q60 Convertible 3.7 AWD10.13-2463353696
      INFINITI Q60 Convertible 3.7 IPL10.13-2563483696
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.0 T09.16-2984052997
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.0 T09.16-2243052997
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.0 T AWD09.16-2243052997
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.0 T AWD09.16-2984052997
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.710.13-2453333696
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.710.13-2353203696
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.710.13-2423293696
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.710.13-2463353696
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.7 AWD10.13-2463353696
      INFINITI Q60 Coupe 3.7 IPL10.13-2603543696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.5 Hybrid05.15-2192983498
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.5 Hybrid03.13-2253063498
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.710.13-2463353696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.706.13-2453333696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.706.13-2413283696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.703.13-2353203696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.7 AWD12.14-2353203696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.7 AWD01.14-2453333696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 3.7 AWD10.13-2463353696
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 5.601.15-2964025552
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 5.609.13-3134265552
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 5.607.14-3104225552
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 5.6 AWD09.13-3134265552
      INFINITI Q70 (Y51) 5.6 AWD01.15-3004085552
      INFINITI QX4 3.301.97-1251703275
      INFINITI QX4 3.509.00-12.031792433498
      INFINITI QX4 3.5 4WD09.00-12.031792433498
      INFINITI QX50 I 3.7 AWD08.13-2583513696
      INFINITI QX50 I 3708.13-2423293696
      INFINITI QX50 I 37 AWD05.15-2403263696
      INFINITI QX50 I 37 AWD08.13-2353203696
      INFINITI QX50 I 37 AWD08.13-2423293696
      INFINITI QX56 5.6 AWD09.10-09.133244415552
      INFINITI QX56 5601.12-2944005552
      INFINITI QX56 5601.10-12.102984055552
      INFINITI QX56 56 AWD03.10-01.142984055552
      INFINITI QX70 3.7 AWD08.13-2353203696
      INFINITI QX70 37 AWD02.14-2453333696
      INFINITI QX70 37 AWD08.13-2583513696
      INFINITI QX70 37 AWD08.13-2403273696
      INFINITI QX70 37 AWD08.13-2423293696
      INFINITI QX70 37 RWD08.13-2423293696
      INFINITI QX70 50 AWD08.13-2913965026
      INFINITI QX70 50 AWD02.14-3174315026
      INFINITI QX70 50 AWD08.13-2944005026
      INFINITI QX70 50 AWD08.13-2873905026
      INFINITI QX70 50 RWD08.13-2913965026
      INFINITI QX80 5.609.13-2984055552
      INFINITI QX80 5.6 AWD09.13-2944005552
      INFINITI QX80 5.6 AWD09.13-2984055552
      INFINITI QX80 5.6 D AWD09.13-3244415552
      NISSAN ALTIMA (L31) 2.508.01-09.061211652488
      NISSAN ALTIMA (L31) 2.508.01-12.061301772488
      NISSAN ALTIMA (L31) 2.509.01-09.061311782488
      NISSAN ALTIMA (L31) 3.509.04-09.061862533498
      NISSAN ALTIMA (L31) 3.5 SE-R09.04-09.061942643498
      NISSAN MICRA II (K11) 1.0 i 16V08.92-07.004054998
      NISSAN MICRA II (K11) 1.3 i 16V08.92-09.0055751275
      NISSAN NV350 / CARAVAN Bus (E26) 2.505.12-1081472488
      NISSAN NV350 Van (E26) 2.505.12-1081472488
      NISSAN SERENA (C23) 1.602.93-09.0171971597
      NISSAN SERENA (C23) 1.609.94-08.00751021597
      NISSAN SERENA (C23) 2.011.92-09.01931261998
      NISSAN SERENA (C24) 2.0 SGX06.99-05.051071451998
      NISSAN SERENA (C24) 2.0 SGX 4x409.00-09.051071451998
      NISSAN SERENA VAN (C23) 1.602.93-06.0171971597
      RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 2.0 16V (BR0C, BR0K, CR0C, C..09.06-12.141021391997
      RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 3.5 V6 (JK00, JK0F, JK0P, JK0S, J..11.02-1772413498
      RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.6 (L33T, L33J, L304, L305, L30H)01.13-861171598
      RENAULT KOLEOS I (HY_) 2.5 (HY0C, HY0N)09.08-1261712488
      RENAULT KOLEOS I (HY_) 2.5 4x4 (HY0C, HY0N)09.08-1261712488
      RENAULT LAGUNA Coupe (DT0/1) 3.5 V6 (DT0P)09.08-12.151752383498
      RENAULT LAGUNA Coupe (DT0/1) 3.5 V6 (DT0P, DT0C)09.08-12.111772413498
      RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 2.0 16V (BT05, BT0F, BT0W)10.07-12.121031401998
      RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 2.0 16V Hi-Flex (BT1H)10.07-12.151031401997
      RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 3.5 V6 (BT0C, BT0P)04.08-12.151752383498
      RENAULT LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1) 2.0 16V (KT0F, KT0W)10.07-12.151031401998
      RENAULT LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1) 2.0 16V Hi-Flex (KT1H)10.07-12.151031401997
      RENAULT LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1) 3.5 V6 (KT0C, KT0P)04.08-12.151752383498
      RENAULT LATITUDE (L70_) 2.5 (L702)05.11-1331812495
      RENAULT LATITUDE (L70_) 2.5 V6 (L702, L703, L704, L707)05.11-1301772495
      RENAULT LATITUDE (L70_) 3.5 V608.13-1742373498
      RENAULT LATITUDE (L70_) 3.5 V601.11-1762403498
      RENAULT LATITUDE (L70_) 3.5 V6 (L700, L701, L706, L708)01.11-1692303498
      RENAULT MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 2.0 CVT (EZ0G, EZ1E, EZ1P)06.10-1031401997
      RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2.0 CVT (DZ0G, DZ1E)05.09-1031401997
      RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 2.0 CVT (KZ0G, KZ1P)05.09-1031401997
      RENAULT MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0/1_, B3_) 2.001.11-1051431997
      RENAULT MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0/1_, B3_) 2.0 CVT (BZ0G, BZ..02.09-1031401997
      RENAULT PULSE (BDM_) 1.201.12-10.1756761198
      RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.5 (BJ01)10.04-1702313498
      RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.5 V6 (BJ0R, BJ0V, BJ0U)06.02-1772413498

      May fits for other, not listed, Vehicles-Models

      PARTSBOS.SHOP

      No customer reviews for the moment.

      Write your review

      BOSCH 0280130129

      Coolant Temperature Sensor 

      0280130081 ,22630-99B10 ,22630-ED000 ,22630-44B10 ,22630-44B20 ,22630-7Y000 ,22630-71L00 ,22630-0M200 ,5001870250 ,7701058398 ,1960041 ,1960296 ,1961789 ,93180124 ,4415176 ,0280130071 ,

      for NISSAN ,INFINITI ,FORD ,RENAULT ,RVI ,GENERAL MOTORS ,OPEL ,

      Made in Germany

      Write your review

      8 other products in the same category: